Passer au contenu principal
Ina Marie Anna Bruche

Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut Berlin

Ina Marie Anna Bruche

10 ans d'expérience

8,730+
Patients seen
10
Years in practice
12
Publications

PROFILE SUMMARY

About Ina Marie Anna Bruche at a glance

Ina Marie Anna Bruche is a Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut practitioner based in Berlin, Allemagne, practising at Universität Heidelberg Teaching Hospital. Procedures focus on gp consultation, annual physical exam, vaccination administration, minor procedure (skin). Educated at Universität Heidelberg (MD, 2012). Serves patients in Berlin, Allemagne and the surrounding area.

À propos

“Evidence-based care tailored to each patient — taking the time to explain options and shared decisions.”

— Ina Marie Anna Bruche

Formation et études

  1. 2006–2012 MD · Medicine and Surgery
    Universität Heidelberg, berlin (DE)
  2. 2012–2016 Residency · Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut
    Universität Hamburg, berlin (DE)
  3. 2016–2017 Fellowship · Subspecialty training
    Mayo Clinic, US

Carrière et postes

  1. 2016-09–2017-08 Junior consultant
    Universität Heidelberg Teaching Hospital — Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut

Licences et assurance

Licences médicales

DE — Bundesärztekammer
#DE-168180 active · expires 2028-12-31

Certifications du conseil

European Board of Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut
#EB-3B44B706 · issued 2017 · renewal 2027
Assurance responsabilité professionnelle : Generali Healthcare · 1,000,000 EUR couverture · No claims on file

Procédures réalisées

ProcédureCodeTotal à vie
GP consultation 99213 512
Annual physical exam 99395 94
Vaccination administration 90471 1,806
Minor procedure (skin) 17110 529

Services et tarifs

ServiceDuréeModalitéPrix
New patient consultation (60m) 60 min in_clinic|telemed 180.00 EUR
Follow-up consultation (30m) 30 min in_clinic|telemed|phone 90.00 EUR
Vaccination administration 120 min in_clinic 810.00 EUR
Minor procedure (skin) 30 min in_clinic 540.00 EUR

Cabinet, équipe & en pratique

Ina Marie Anna Bruche
HEADSHOT
Ina Marie Anna Bruche in consultation
IN OFFICE
Ina Marie Anna Bruche with the team
WITH TEAM
Ina Marie Anna Bruche at a conference
CONFERENCE

Vidéos

introduction · 125s
Meet Ina Marie Anna Bruche

Recherche et publications

indice h : 19 · i10 : 9

  1. Outcomes of Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut in adults — a multi-centre cohort
    Ina Marie Anna Bruche, et al. · European Journal of Medicine, 2025
    DOI: 10.5328/euroclin.2025.0 · PMID: 35255685 · cité par 144
  2. European registry analysis of Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut outcomes
    Ina Marie Anna Bruche, et al. · European Journal of Medicine, 2024
    DOI: 10.8958/euroclin.2024.1 · PMID: 37579957 · cité par 194

Conférences invitées

  • Practical updates in Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut European Annual Congress (Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut) · Vienna · 2024 · invited
  • Single-centre experience in Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut National Society Meeting · berlin · 2023 · oral abstract

Récompenses et adhésions

Récompenses

  • 🏆 Top-rated Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut — berlin · EuroClinics Patient Choice · 2025 · regional

Adhésions à des sociétés

  • WONCA Europe — Family Doctors — Member · Depuis 2017
  • national college of family doctors — Member · Depuis 2017
  • European Union of Medical Specialists (UEMS) — Member · Depuis 2017

Articles de ce médecin

  • Patient education Patient guide to Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut
  • Awareness When should you see a facharzt fuer psychiatrie psychotherapie chirotherapeut?

Pour les patients internationaux

Coordinateur
Patient liaison · jameda.ina.marie.anna.bruche@euroclinics.example

Emplacement

1 balise

Avis des patients

Partagez votre expérience — aidez d'autres patients à trouver le bon médecin. Rédiger un avis →
20 – 4 000 caractères

Les soumissions sont modérées et peuvent prendre 24-72 h pour apparaître publiquement. N'incluez pas d'informations identifiant le patient.

Avis récents

  • ★★★★★ ✓ Vérifié
    Very thorough first visit — explained every step. Booking was easy and the staff were welcoming.
    Anna B.
  • ★★★★★ ✓ Vérifié
    Took time to listen and reviewed all my previous results. I would absolutely recommend.
    Marco V.
  • ★★★★☆ ✓ Vérifié
    Professional and knowledgeable. Wait on the day was a bit long, otherwise excellent.
    Helena F.

SPECIALTIES & PROCEDURES

Ina Marie Anna Bruche's Areas of Specialty

Each specialty below reflects the conditions and procedures Ina Marie Anna Bruche treats, with the size of the national pool of Allemagne doctors offering the same care.

Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut

Ina Marie Anna Bruche is one of 1 facharzt fuer psychiatrie psychotherapie chirotherapeut doctors indexed in Allemagne. Browse facharzt fuer psychiatrie psychotherapie chirotherapeut doctors in Allemagne →

LOCAL CARE CONTEXT

Why local healthcare in Berlin matters

Medical practice in Allemagne is governed by country-specific licensing, professional standards, and patient-safety regulations. Practitioners listed here are registered with the relevant Allemagne medical authority and operate within national rules on scope of practice, prescribing rights, and continuing professional development. Care delivered in Berlin carries the additional benefits of local language support, in-person follow-up, and direct coordination with regional hospitals and labs. A verified profile means EuroClinics has cross-checked the practitioner or clinic against an official source (national medical register, public licence database, or the practitioner themselves), and that the data shown here matches that source as of the last verification date above.

Looking for additional providers? all doctors in Berlin or all doctors in Allemagne.

Questions fréquentes

Réponses rapides aux questions que les patients posent le plus. Les mêmes réponses sont transmises aux assistants IA via les données structurées.

  • What does Ina Marie Anna Bruche specialise in?

    Ina Marie Anna Bruche specialises in Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut in berlin, DE.

  • What conditions does Ina Marie Anna Bruche treat?

    Ina Marie Anna Bruche treats conditions within Facharzt Fuer Psychiatrie Psychotherapie Chirotherapeut. View the full conditions-treated list on the profile.

  • Where does Ina Marie Anna Bruche practise?

    Ina Marie Anna Bruche practises in berlin, DE. The profile page lists all practice addresses, phone numbers, and clinic affiliations.

  • How do I book an appointment with Ina Marie Anna Bruche?

    Use the "Request a booking" button on the profile to send an appointment request. Most appointments are confirmed within 24 hours; many slots are bookable instantly.