Passer au contenu principal
Aesthete Dental Clinic — Dubai
Vérifié par EuroClinics

Aesthete Dental Clinic

Dubai, US

5.00 60 avis vérifiés

PROFILE SUMMARY

About Aesthete Dental Clinic at a glance

Aesthete Dental Clinic is a medical clinic located in Dubai, États-Unis.

À propos de cette clinique

Aesthete Dental Clinic is a premium Russian dental clinic located on Bluewaters Island, Dubai. Opened in 2023, the clinic was created as a space for patients who value impeccable medical standards, advanced technology, and exceptional service.

With over 10 years of experience in premium dentistry, the team brings together highly qualified specialists dedicated to precision and preservation. The clinic’s philosophy centres on minimally invasive treatment, working under a dental microscope to preserve as much healthy tissue as possible while achieving outstanding aesthetic and functional results.

Aesthete exclusively uses Magicneers which are no-prep veneers based on patented technology developed in the USA and Russia. Alongside this the latest generation equipment is used, including a 3D scanner, digital tomograph, and an in-house dental laboratory.

Comprehensive services include no-prep veneers, microscope-assisted treatment, Swiss implant placement, pediatric dentistry, Invisalign clear aligners for bite correction, Zoom4 teeth whitening, and gum therapy using the Vector device.

Every detail at Aesthete is thoughtfully designed to ensure personal attention, absolute confidentiality, and premium comfort, ensuring an atmosphere of trust where every patient feels confident, calm, and cared for.

Traitements & services

Soins complets dans plusieurs spécialités · prix transparents · annulation gratuite 24 h avant · assurance pré-vérifiée avant votre visite.

  • Cardiology

    From €120

    Heart health screening and treatment by board-certified cardiologists.

    En savoir plus
  • Ophthalmology

    From €80

    Full eye examinations, vision correction, and laser surgery.

    En savoir plus
  • Dental Care

    From €50

    Preventive, cosmetic, and restorative dentistry for all ages.

    En savoir plus
  • Surgery

    From €350

    Minimally-invasive surgical procedures with rapid recovery.

    En savoir plus
  • Orthopedic

    From €100

    Joint, bone, and muscle care including sports injury rehabilitation.

    En savoir plus
  • Neurology

    From €150

    Diagnosis and treatment of nervous system disorders.

    En savoir plus
  • Dermatology

    From €70

    Skin health, cancer screening, and aesthetic procedures.

    En savoir plus
  • General Medicine

    From €60

    Primary care consultations and health check-ups.

    En savoir plus

Équipements

Le confort axé sur le patient qui transforme une visite en expérience positive.

  • Free Wi-Fi High-speed internet across the entire clinic
  • On-site Pharmacy Prescriptions dispensed before you leave
  • Cafeteria Light meals and refreshments on every floor
  • Wheelchair Access Step-free entry · lifts · wide doors throughout
  • Multilingual Reception EN · DE · FR · ES · IT spoken at the desk
  • Breastfeeding Room Private space with changing facilities
  • Extended Hours Evening and weekend appointments available
  • Sterile Protocols Surgical-grade sterilisation, audited twice yearly

Nos médecins

À l'intérieur de la clinique 6 photos

Assurance & paiement

Vérifiez votre plan en 30 secondes · facturation directe avec les grands assureurs européens · pas de frais surprises, facturation détaillée à chaque fois.

10Assureurs acceptés
7Facturation directe
30sVérification de couverture
Vérifier mon assurance maintenant 30 secondes · sans inscription · sans engagement
  • A AOK Facturation directe
  • T TK Facturation directe
  • B Barmer Facturation directe
  • D DAK Facturation directe
  • AC Allianz Care Facturation directe
  • BG Bupa Global Remboursement
  • CG Cigna Global Facturation directe
  • AP Axa PPP Facturation directe
  • VH Vitality Health Remboursement
  • IE IMG Europe Remboursement
Modes de paiement
Card · SEPA · Apple Pay · Google Pay · Bank transfer · Cash
Devises
EUR · USD · GBP · CHF
Financement & paiement échelonné
Klarna · 0% over 12 months · Healthcare loan

Emplacement

Aesthete Dental Clinic
Dubai
US

Avis des patients

5.00 sur 5 60 avis vérifiés

Rédigez votre avis

Partagez votre expérience avec les futurs patients. Les avis sont modérés sous 48 heures et liés à une visite vérifiée avant publication.

Note globale *
50 caractères minimum · 2 000 maximum.
Évaluer par catégorie Facultatif mais utile
Temps d'attente
Propreté
Relation soignant-patient
Rapport qualité-prix
Installations
Communication
Recommanderiez-vous cette clinique ?

Avant publication, il vous sera demandé de vous connecter ou de vérifier votre visite. Les avis sont modérés sous 48 heures.

LOCAL CARE CONTEXT

Why local healthcare in Dubai matters

Medical practice in États-Unis is governed by country-specific licensing, professional standards, and patient-safety regulations. Practitioners listed here are registered with the relevant États-Unis medical authority and operate within national rules on scope of practice, prescribing rights, and continuing professional development. Care delivered in Dubai carries the additional benefits of local language support, in-person follow-up, and direct coordination with regional hospitals and labs. A verified profile means EuroClinics has cross-checked the practitioner or clinic against an official source (national medical register, public licence database, or the practitioner themselves), and that the data shown here matches that source as of the last verification date above.

Looking for additional providers? all clinics in Dubai or all clinics in États-Unis.

Questions fréquentes

Réponses rapides aux questions que les patients posent le plus. Les mêmes réponses sont transmises aux assistants IA via les données structurées.

  • Where is Aesthete Dental Clinic located?

    Aesthete Dental Clinic is located in Dubai, US. The profile page shows the full address, map, contact details and directions.

  • What are Aesthete Dental Clinic's opening hours?

    Opening hours by day are shown in the Hours section on the profile. Some days may differ on public holidays — check before visiting.

  • How do I book at Aesthete Dental Clinic?

    Use the "Book consultation" button on the profile to send an appointment request. The clinic confirms most bookings within 24 hours; many specialties offer same-week availability.

  • What do patients say about Aesthete Dental Clinic?

    Verified patient rating: 5/5 from 60 reviews. Read individual patient reviews in the Reviews section of the profile.

Appeler Réserver une consultation