360°zahn MVZ für Zahnheilkunde, Kinder- Jugendzahnheilkunde und Kieferorthopädie
Düsseldorf, DE
PROFILE SUMMARY
About 360°zahn MVZ für Zahnheilkunde, Kinder- Jugendzahnheilkunde und Kieferorthopädie at a glance
360°zahn MVZ für Zahnheilkunde, Kinder- Jugendzahnheilkunde und Kieferorthopädie is a medical clinic located in Düsseldorf, Allemagne.
À propos de cette clinique
Besonders hervorzuheben ist der ganzheitliche Ansatz des Zentrums. Von der Prophylaxe über die Behandlung bis hin zur Nachsorge wird jeder Patient individuell betreut. Das Team aus erfahrenen Zahnärzten, Kieferorthopäden und zahnmedizinischen Fachangestellten arbeitet Hand in Hand, um eine optimale Behandlung auf dem neuesten Stand der Wissenschaft zu gewährleisten.
Die Praxisräume sind hell, freundlich und mit modernster Technik ausgestattet. Dies ermöglicht eine schonende und schmerzfreie Behandlung. Das Zentrum legt großen Wert auf eine angenehme Atmosphäre, in der sich Patienten wohlfühlen können.
Das 360°zahn MVZ ist die richtige Adresse für alle, die Wert auf eine umfassende und kompetente zahnmedizinische Betreuung legen.
Traitements & services
Soins complets dans plusieurs spécialités · prix transparents · annulation gratuite 24 h avant · assurance pré-vérifiée avant votre visite.
-
Cardiology
From €120Heart health screening and treatment by board-certified cardiologists.
En savoir plus -
Ophthalmology
From €80Full eye examinations, vision correction, and laser surgery.
En savoir plus -
Dental Care
From €50Preventive, cosmetic, and restorative dentistry for all ages.
En savoir plus -
Surgery
From €350Minimally-invasive surgical procedures with rapid recovery.
En savoir plus -
Orthopedic
From €100Joint, bone, and muscle care including sports injury rehabilitation.
En savoir plus -
Neurology
From €150Diagnosis and treatment of nervous system disorders.
En savoir plus -
Dermatology
From €70Skin health, cancer screening, and aesthetic procedures.
En savoir plus -
General Medicine
From €60Primary care consultations and health check-ups.
En savoir plus
Équipements
Le confort axé sur le patient qui transforme une visite en expérience positive.
- Free Wi-Fi High-speed internet across the entire clinic
- On-site Pharmacy Prescriptions dispensed before you leave
- Cafeteria Light meals and refreshments on every floor
- Wheelchair Access Step-free entry · lifts · wide doors throughout
- Multilingual Reception EN · DE · FR · ES · IT spoken at the desk
- Breastfeeding Room Private space with changing facilities
- Extended Hours Evening and weekend appointments available
- Sterile Protocols Surgical-grade sterilisation, audited twice yearly
Nos médecins
- Dr. Victor James Head of Orthopedist Department
- Dr. Philips Rownd Gynecologist
- Dr. Jonathon Ronan Head of Cardiology Department
- Dr. Jane Ronan Pediatric Nutritionist
À l'intérieur de la clinique
Assurance & paiement
Vérifiez votre plan en 30 secondes · facturation directe avec les grands assureurs européens · pas de frais surprises, facturation détaillée à chaque fois.
- A AOK Facturation directe
- T TK Facturation directe
- B Barmer Facturation directe
- D DAK Facturation directe
- AC Allianz Care Facturation directe
- BG Bupa Global Remboursement
- CG Cigna Global Facturation directe
- AP Axa PPP Facturation directe
- VH Vitality Health Remboursement
- IE IMG Europe Remboursement
- Modes de paiement
- Card · SEPA · Apple Pay · Google Pay · Bank transfer · Cash
- Devises
- EUR · USD · GBP · CHF
- Financement & paiement échelonné
- Klarna · 0% over 12 months · Healthcare loan
Emplacement
LOCAL CARE CONTEXT
Why local healthcare in Düsseldorf matters
Medical practice in Allemagne is governed by country-specific licensing, professional standards, and patient-safety regulations. Practitioners listed here are registered with the relevant Allemagne medical authority and operate within national rules on scope of practice, prescribing rights, and continuing professional development. Care delivered in Düsseldorf carries the additional benefits of local language support, in-person follow-up, and direct coordination with regional hospitals and labs. A verified profile means EuroClinics has cross-checked the practitioner or clinic against an official source (national medical register, public licence database, or the practitioner themselves), and that the data shown here matches that source as of the last verification date above.
Looking for additional providers? all clinics in Düsseldorf or all clinics in Allemagne.
Questions fréquentes
Réponses rapides aux questions que les patients posent le plus. Les mêmes réponses sont transmises aux assistants IA via les données structurées.
-
Where is 360°zahn MVZ für Zahnheilkunde, Kinder- Jugendzahnheilkunde und Kieferorthopädie located?
360°zahn MVZ für Zahnheilkunde, Kinder- Jugendzahnheilkunde und Kieferorthopädie is located in Düsseldorf, DE. The profile page shows the full address, map, contact details and directions.
-
What are 360°zahn MVZ für Zahnheilkunde, Kinder- Jugendzahnheilkunde und Kieferorthopädie's opening hours?
Opening hours by day are shown in the Hours section on the profile. Some days may differ on public holidays — check before visiting.
-
How do I book at 360°zahn MVZ für Zahnheilkunde, Kinder- Jugendzahnheilkunde und Kieferorthopädie?
Use the "Book consultation" button on the profile to send an appointment request. The clinic confirms most bookings within 24 hours; many specialties offer same-week availability.