Ana içeriğe geç
Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services — Abu Dhabi
EuroClinics tarafından doğrulandı

Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services

Abu Dhabi, US

PROFILE SUMMARY

About Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services at a glance

Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services is a medical clinic located in Abu Dhabi, Amerika Birleşik Devletleri.

Bu klinik hakkında

Candidates can expect a comprehensive and professional experience throughout the recruitment journey. The service provides support and guidance through each stage, from initial application to onboarding. Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services strives to maintain high standards of professionalism and efficiency, ensuring a positive experience for all involved. Its commitment to quality reflects the overall dedication to patient care within the Burjeel Holdings network.

The service plays a vital role in maintaining the high quality of healthcare provided by Burjeel Holdings. By recruiting skilled and dedicated professionals, it contributes to the overall success and reputation of the organisation. This commitment to excellence benefits patients by ensuring they receive care from qualified and experienced healthcare providers. Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services is dedicated to supporting the growth and development of the healthcare sector in Abu Dhabi.

Tedaviler ve hizmetler

Birden fazla uzmanlık alanında kapsamlı bakım · şeffaf fiyatlandırma · 24 saat öncesine kadar ücretsiz iptal · ziyaretten önce sigorta ön kontrolü.

  • Cardiology

    From €120

    Heart health screening and treatment by board-certified cardiologists.

    Devamını oku
  • Ophthalmology

    From €80

    Full eye examinations, vision correction, and laser surgery.

    Devamını oku
  • Dental Care

    From €50

    Preventive, cosmetic, and restorative dentistry for all ages.

    Devamını oku
  • Surgery

    From €350

    Minimally-invasive surgical procedures with rapid recovery.

    Devamını oku
  • Orthopedic

    From €100

    Joint, bone, and muscle care including sports injury rehabilitation.

    Devamını oku
  • Neurology

    From €150

    Diagnosis and treatment of nervous system disorders.

    Devamını oku
  • Dermatology

    From €70

    Skin health, cancer screening, and aesthetic procedures.

    Devamını oku
  • General Medicine

    From €60

    Primary care consultations and health check-ups.

    Devamını oku

Olanaklar

Bir ziyareti olumlu bir deneyime dönüştüren hasta öncelikli konforlar.

  • Free Wi-Fi High-speed internet across the entire clinic
  • On-site Pharmacy Prescriptions dispensed before you leave
  • Cafeteria Light meals and refreshments on every floor
  • Wheelchair Access Step-free entry · lifts · wide doors throughout
  • Multilingual Reception EN · DE · FR · ES · IT spoken at the desk
  • Breastfeeding Room Private space with changing facilities
  • Extended Hours Evening and weekend appointments available
  • Sterile Protocols Surgical-grade sterilisation, audited twice yearly

Doktorlarımız

Kliniğin içinde 6 fotoğraf

Sigorta ve ödeme

Planınızı 30 saniyede doğrulayın · büyük Avrupa sigortacılarıyla doğrudan faturalama · sürpriz ücret yok, her seferinde kalemli faturalama.

10Kabul edilen sigortacılar
7Doğrudan faturalama
30sKapsam kontrolü
Sigortamı şimdi doğrula 30 saniye · kayıt yok · taahhüt yok
  • A AOK Doğrudan faturalama
  • T TK Doğrudan faturalama
  • B Barmer Doğrudan faturalama
  • D DAK Doğrudan faturalama
  • AC Allianz Care Doğrudan faturalama
  • BG Bupa Global Geri ödeme
  • CG Cigna Global Doğrudan faturalama
  • AP Axa PPP Doğrudan faturalama
  • VH Vitality Health Geri ödeme
  • IE IMG Europe Geri ödeme
Ödeme yöntemleri
Card · SEPA · Apple Pay · Google Pay · Bank transfer · Cash
Para birimleri
EUR · USD · GBP · CHF
Finansman ve taksitler
Klarna · 0% over 12 months · Healthcare loan

Konum

Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services
Abu Dhabi
US

LOCAL CARE CONTEXT

Why local healthcare in Abu Dhabi matters

Medical practice in Amerika Birleşik Devletleri is governed by country-specific licensing, professional standards, and patient-safety regulations. Practitioners listed here are registered with the relevant Amerika Birleşik Devletleri medical authority and operate within national rules on scope of practice, prescribing rights, and continuing professional development. Care delivered in Abu Dhabi carries the additional benefits of local language support, in-person follow-up, and direct coordination with regional hospitals and labs. A verified profile means EuroClinics has cross-checked the practitioner or clinic against an official source (national medical register, public licence database, or the practitioner themselves), and that the data shown here matches that source as of the last verification date above.

Looking for additional providers? all clinics in Abu Dhabi or all clinics in Amerika Birleşik Devletleri.

Sıkça sorulan sorular

Hastaların en sık sorduğu sorulara hızlı yanıtlar. Aynı yanıtlar yapay zeka asistanlarına yapılandırılmış veri olarak iletilir.

  • Where is Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services located?

    Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services is located in Abu Dhabi, US. The profile page shows the full address, map, contact details and directions.

  • What are Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services's opening hours?

    Opening hours by day are shown in the Hours section on the profile. Some days may differ on public holidays — check before visiting.

  • How do I book at Burjeel Al Hayyat Recruitment Services?

    Use the "Book consultation" button on the profile to send an appointment request. The clinic confirms most bookings within 24 hours; many specialties offer same-week availability.

Ara Randevu al