Vai al contenuto principale
Estelaza Clinic — Dubai
Verificato da EuroClinics

Estelaza Clinic

Dubai, US

PROFILE SUMMARY

About Estelaza Clinic at a glance

Estelaza Clinic is a medical clinic located in Dubai, Stati Uniti.

Informazioni su questa clinica

Estelaza Clinic, founded by Dr Nouf Al Raeesi, is a cutting-edge aesthetic clinic located in Dubai Silicon Oasis. This state-of-the-art facility specialises in providing non-invasive cosmetic procedures designed to rejuvenate the skin and enhance its appearance. With a team of world-renowned medical experts, Estelaza Clinic offers a range of innovative treatments that deliver natural and promising results.

Dr Nouf Al Raeesi is dedicated to providing highly effective skin revision treatment programs by utilising the latest technology and skincare routines. Her expertise and commitment to staying up-to-date with advancements in the field have gained recognition in the industry. Dr Nouf's approach emphasises non-surgical solutions, allowing patients to achieve their desired aesthetic outcomes without the need for invasive procedures.

At Estelaza Clinic, patients can expect a personalised and compassionate approach to their care. Dr Nouf has carefully assembled a team of specialist medical professionals who have undergone comprehensive training. The team possesses a deep understanding of patients' needs and demonstrates empathy, ensuring that each individual receives the highest level of care and attention.

The clinic prides itself on utilising the best innovative procedures and technologies available. Estelaza Clinic offers a range of treatments to address various aesthetic concerns. These include dermal fillers, Botox injections, skin boosters, facials, chemical peels, skin resurfacing, laser treatments, PRP therapy, mesotherapy, and threads. These options cater to a diverse range of skincare needs, allowing patients to choose the most suitable treatment for their specific goals.

Estelaza Clinic's mission is to provide patients with exceptional care, delivering natural and noticeable results. By combining state-of-the-art techniques with a deep understanding of individual patient requirements, the clinic strives to exceed expectations.

Trattamenti e servizi

Assistenza completa in più specialità · prezzi trasparenti · cancellazione gratuita 24 ore prima · assicurazione pre-verificata prima della visita.

  • Cardiology

    From €120

    Heart health screening and treatment by board-certified cardiologists.

    Leggi tutto
  • Ophthalmology

    From €80

    Full eye examinations, vision correction, and laser surgery.

    Leggi tutto
  • Dental Care

    From €50

    Preventive, cosmetic, and restorative dentistry for all ages.

    Leggi tutto
  • Surgery

    From €350

    Minimally-invasive surgical procedures with rapid recovery.

    Leggi tutto
  • Orthopedic

    From €100

    Joint, bone, and muscle care including sports injury rehabilitation.

    Leggi tutto
  • Neurology

    From €150

    Diagnosis and treatment of nervous system disorders.

    Leggi tutto
  • Dermatology

    From €70

    Skin health, cancer screening, and aesthetic procedures.

    Leggi tutto
  • General Medicine

    From €60

    Primary care consultations and health check-ups.

    Leggi tutto

Servizi

Comfort orientati al paziente che trasformano una visita in un'esperienza positiva.

  • Free Wi-Fi High-speed internet across the entire clinic
  • On-site Pharmacy Prescriptions dispensed before you leave
  • Cafeteria Light meals and refreshments on every floor
  • Wheelchair Access Step-free entry · lifts · wide doors throughout
  • Multilingual Reception EN · DE · FR · ES · IT spoken at the desk
  • Breastfeeding Room Private space with changing facilities
  • Extended Hours Evening and weekend appointments available
  • Sterile Protocols Surgical-grade sterilisation, audited twice yearly

I nostri medici

All'interno della clinica 6 foto

Assicurazione e pagamento

Verifica il tuo piano in 30 secondi · fatturazione diretta con i principali assicuratori europei · nessun costo sorpresa, fatturazione dettagliata ogni volta.

10Assicuratori accettati
7Fatturazione diretta
30sVerifica copertura
Verifica subito la mia assicurazione 30 secondi · senza registrazione · senza impegno
  • A AOK Fatturazione diretta
  • T TK Fatturazione diretta
  • B Barmer Fatturazione diretta
  • D DAK Fatturazione diretta
  • AC Allianz Care Fatturazione diretta
  • BG Bupa Global Rimborso
  • CG Cigna Global Fatturazione diretta
  • AP Axa PPP Fatturazione diretta
  • VH Vitality Health Rimborso
  • IE IMG Europe Rimborso
Metodi di pagamento
Card · SEPA · Apple Pay · Google Pay · Bank transfer · Cash
Valute
EUR · USD · GBP · CHF
Finanziamento e rate
Klarna · 0% over 12 months · Healthcare loan

Posizione

Estelaza Clinic
Dubai
US

LOCAL CARE CONTEXT

Why local healthcare in Dubai matters

Medical practice in Stati Uniti is governed by country-specific licensing, professional standards, and patient-safety regulations. Practitioners listed here are registered with the relevant Stati Uniti medical authority and operate within national rules on scope of practice, prescribing rights, and continuing professional development. Care delivered in Dubai carries the additional benefits of local language support, in-person follow-up, and direct coordination with regional hospitals and labs. A verified profile means EuroClinics has cross-checked the practitioner or clinic against an official source (national medical register, public licence database, or the practitioner themselves), and that the data shown here matches that source as of the last verification date above.

Looking for additional providers? all clinics in Dubai or all clinics in Stati Uniti.

Domande frequenti

Risposte rapide alle domande più poste dai pazienti. Le stesse risposte sono fornite agli assistenti IA tramite dati strutturati.

  • Where is Estelaza Clinic located?

    Estelaza Clinic is located in Dubai, US. The profile page shows the full address, map, contact details and directions.

  • What are Estelaza Clinic's opening hours?

    Opening hours by day are shown in the Hours section on the profile. Some days may differ on public holidays — check before visiting.

  • How do I book at Estelaza Clinic?

    Use the "Book consultation" button on the profile to send an appointment request. The clinic confirms most bookings within 24 hours; many specialties offer same-week availability.

Chiama Prenota consulto