Vai al contenuto principale
Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park — Osborne Park
Verificato da EuroClinics

Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park

Osborne Park, AU

PROFILE SUMMARY

About Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park at a glance

Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park is a medical clinic located in Osborne Park, Australia.

Informazioni su questa clinica

Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park provides psychological services to the local community. The practice is committed to offering a safe, confidential, and supportive environment for individuals seeking assistance with their mental health and wellbeing.

The team at Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park understands that seeking help can be a significant step. Therefore, the practice strives to make the experience as comfortable and straightforward as possible. Clients are met with empathy and respect, and treatment plans are tailored to individual needs and goals.

Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park believes in empowering clients to take an active role in their mental health journey. Through evidence-based therapies and a collaborative approach, the practice aims to equip individuals with the tools and strategies they need to navigate life's challenges and enhance their overall quality of life.

Trattamenti e servizi

Assistenza completa in più specialità · prezzi trasparenti · cancellazione gratuita 24 ore prima · assicurazione pre-verificata prima della visita.

  • Cardiology

    From €120

    Heart health screening and treatment by board-certified cardiologists.

    Leggi tutto
  • Ophthalmology

    From €80

    Full eye examinations, vision correction, and laser surgery.

    Leggi tutto
  • Dental Care

    From €50

    Preventive, cosmetic, and restorative dentistry for all ages.

    Leggi tutto
  • Surgery

    From €350

    Minimally-invasive surgical procedures with rapid recovery.

    Leggi tutto
  • Orthopedic

    From €100

    Joint, bone, and muscle care including sports injury rehabilitation.

    Leggi tutto
  • Neurology

    From €150

    Diagnosis and treatment of nervous system disorders.

    Leggi tutto
  • Dermatology

    From €70

    Skin health, cancer screening, and aesthetic procedures.

    Leggi tutto
  • General Medicine

    From €60

    Primary care consultations and health check-ups.

    Leggi tutto

Servizi

Comfort orientati al paziente che trasformano una visita in un'esperienza positiva.

  • Free Wi-Fi High-speed internet across the entire clinic
  • On-site Pharmacy Prescriptions dispensed before you leave
  • Cafeteria Light meals and refreshments on every floor
  • Wheelchair Access Step-free entry · lifts · wide doors throughout
  • Multilingual Reception EN · DE · FR · ES · IT spoken at the desk
  • Breastfeeding Room Private space with changing facilities
  • Extended Hours Evening and weekend appointments available
  • Sterile Protocols Surgical-grade sterilisation, audited twice yearly

I nostri medici

All'interno della clinica 6 foto

Assicurazione e pagamento

Verifica il tuo piano in 30 secondi · fatturazione diretta con i principali assicuratori europei · nessun costo sorpresa, fatturazione dettagliata ogni volta.

10Assicuratori accettati
7Fatturazione diretta
30sVerifica copertura
Verifica subito la mia assicurazione 30 secondi · senza registrazione · senza impegno
  • A AOK Fatturazione diretta
  • T TK Fatturazione diretta
  • B Barmer Fatturazione diretta
  • D DAK Fatturazione diretta
  • AC Allianz Care Fatturazione diretta
  • BG Bupa Global Rimborso
  • CG Cigna Global Fatturazione diretta
  • AP Axa PPP Fatturazione diretta
  • VH Vitality Health Rimborso
  • IE IMG Europe Rimborso
Metodi di pagamento
Card · SEPA · Apple Pay · Google Pay · Bank transfer · Cash
Valute
EUR · USD · GBP · CHF
Finanziamento e rate
Klarna · 0% over 12 months · Healthcare loan

Posizione

Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park
Osborne Park
AU

LOCAL CARE CONTEXT

Why local healthcare in Osborne Park matters

Medical practice in Australia is governed by country-specific licensing, professional standards, and patient-safety regulations. Practitioners listed here are registered with the relevant Australia medical authority and operate within national rules on scope of practice, prescribing rights, and continuing professional development. Care delivered in Osborne Park carries the additional benefits of local language support, in-person follow-up, and direct coordination with regional hospitals and labs. A verified profile means EuroClinics has cross-checked the practitioner or clinic against an official source (national medical register, public licence database, or the practitioner themselves), and that the data shown here matches that source as of the last verification date above.

Looking for additional providers? all clinics in Osborne Park or all clinics in Australia.

Domande frequenti

Risposte rapide alle domande più poste dai pazienti. Le stesse risposte sono fornite agli assistenti IA tramite dati strutturati.

  • Where is Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park located?

    Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park is located in Osborne Park, AU. The profile page shows the full address, map, contact details and directions.

  • What are Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park's opening hours?

    Opening hours by day are shown in the Hours section on the profile. Some days may differ on public holidays — check before visiting.

  • How do I book at Clear Health Psychology Osborne Park?

    Use the "Book consultation" button on the profile to send an appointment request. The clinic confirms most bookings within 24 hours; many specialties offer same-week availability.

Chiama Prenota consulto